AKVIS Executed Plugins Package Dispatch for Adobe Photoshop Mac OS X January 2016

AKVIS Executed Plugins Package Dispatch for Adobe Photoshop Mac OS X January 2016
For Adobe Photoshop (with Standalone versions too) and Mac OS X 10.6 or later

Block withdrawing connections with Little Snitch or Hands Off!

AKVIS specialises in condition of idea processing software and orderly up on. The performers was founded in 2004 by IT professionals having of consequence test in programming and software condition. The performers offers a party of products for photographers with despatch and individual perseverance products. All of Akvis' products are available as standalone or obstruct-in for Adobe Photoshop, Photoshop Elements, Corel Picture Inform On Pro etc.

UPDATED 2016 — 19.01.2016
Solicitation Includes:

AKVIS AirBrush 3.0.374.12122
AKVIS ArtSuite 10.5.2480.10625
AKVIS ArtWork 8.1.1708.10690
AKVIS Chameleon 8.5.1759.10876
AKVIS Charcoal
AKVIS Coloriage 10.0.1137.12050
AKVIS Decorator 4.0.615
AKVIS Take Out 3.0.399.12165
AKVIS Enhancer 15.0.2148.12029
AKVIS Frames 1.0 (FREELY)
AKVIS HDRFactory 5.0.754.12264
AKVIS LightShop 4.0.1368.9888
AKVIS Magnifier 8.0.1118.11451
AKVIS MakeUp 3.5.446.10731
AKVIS MultiBrush 8.0.1558.10665
AKVIS NatureArt 8.0.1600.12224
AKVIS Ruckus Buster 9.0.2761.10160
AKVIS OilPaint 4.0.436.11981
AKVIS Pastel
AKVIS Points
AKVIS Refocus 5.1.423.10936
AKVIS Retoucher 7.0.986
AKVIS Sketch 17.0.2933
AKVIS SmartMask 7.0.1924


Related Torrents

torrent name size files age seed leech
3.63 GB 283 5 months 7 4

Download torrent
1080p, 10bit, 1CD, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2CH, 320, 320kbps, 480p, 720p, AAC, AAC2, AC3, AC3-EVO, All, America, American, and, Android, avi, Bang, BBC, BDRip, Best, Big, BluRay, BrRip, DD5, Deluxe, Diaries, Discography, DTS, DUAL, dvd, DVDRip, ENG, English, ESPAÑOL, Esubs, ettv, eztv, First, FLAC, for, FRENCH, from, Games, Girls, Greatest, H264, HDRip, HDTV, HEVC, HEVC-PSA, Hindi, Hits, INTERNAL, iphone, IPOD, ITA, iTALiAN, iTunes, Last, Little, M4A, Man, mkv, Mod, Mp3, mp4, MP4-KTR, Music, MVGroup, New, NTSC, One, Out, PAL, PDTV, Picture, PLUS, Prime, PSP, PublicHD, rar, RARBG, rartv, REPACK, Rip, S01E01, S01E02, S01E03, S01E04, S01E05, S01E06, S01E07, S01E08, S02E01, S02E02, Scenes, Series, South, SPANISH, Split, sub, Subs, Tamil, the, Theory, Top, Trailer, USA, Vampire, Video, VOSTFR, War, Wars, WEB, WEB-DL, WEBRip, Wii, with, x264, x264-, x264-2HD, x264-DHD, X264-DIMENSION, x264-KILLERS, x264-LOL, x264-mSD, x264-W4F, x265, x265-MeGusta, x265-RMTeam, XviD, XviD-AFG, XviD-FUM, YIFY, You, Áudio

Show all tags